Kindertollitätenliste


Session Titel Name Begleiter Besonderheit

2012/13 Kinderprinzessin Julia I. Gansewig Adjutantin Anna Ott
Hofdame Isabelle Eisenhart
 

2011/ 2012 Kinderprinzessin
Kinderprinz
Alicia I (Kugel)
Niklas I (Eudenbach)
Adjutantin Natalie Mies
Adjutant Stefan Jakobs
1. Kinderprinzenpaar

2010/ 2011 Kinderprinzessin Christine Schimming Adjutantin Anne Lanzerath  

2009 / 2010 Kinderprinzessin Natalie Mies Adjutantin Alicia Kugel  

2008 / 2009 Kinderprinzessin
Kinderjungfrau
Kinderbauer
Anne Lanzerath
Eva Lanzerath
Florian Knieps
Adjutant Reinhold Lanzerath 1. Kinderdreigestirn

2007 / 2008 Jugendprinzessin Nicole Schüller Adjutant Dominik Klemmer 1. Jugendprinzessin

2006 / 2007 Kinderprinz Björn Lehmann Adjutant Tommy Führer  

2005 / 2006 Kinderprinzessin Judith Harz Adjutantin Marina Beckmann  

2004 / 2005 Kinderprinzessin Jennifer Jakobs Adjutant Christian Gemke  

2003 / 2004 Kinderprinz Daniel Schüller Adjutant Christian Gemke  

2002 / 2003 Kinderprinz Christian Gemke Adjutant Christian Knieps  

2001 / 2002 Kinderprinzessin Svenja Fuchs Adjutantin Denise Linnarz  

2000 / 2001 Kinderprinzessin Denise Linnarz Adjutant Florian Schulz 1. Kinderprinzessin

1999 / 2000 Kinderprinz Andreas Medler Adjutant Timo Hoffmann  

1998 / 1999 Kinderprinz Timo Hoffmann Adjutant Stefan Koch  

1997 / 1998 Kinderprinz Stefan Koch Adjutant Peter Knieps  

1996 / 1997 ohne - -  

1995 / 1996 Kinderprinz Bastian Fuhs Adjutant Thomas Weingartz  

1994 / 1995 Kinderprinz Thomas Weingartz Adjutant Alexander Koch  

1993 / 1994 Kinderprinz Alexander Koch Adjutant Patrick Mohr  

1992 / 1993 Kinderprinz Patrick Mohr Adjutant Michael Peters  

1991 / 1992   Karneval ausgefallen    

1990 / 1991 Kinderprinz Michael Peters Adjutant Heinz Int-Veen  

1989 / 1990 Kinderprinz Nadin Hafez Adjutant Werner Gies  

1988 / 1989 Kinderprinz Werner Gies Adjutant Heinz Int-Veen  

1987 / 1988 Kinderprinz Heinz Int-Veen Adjutant Thomas Binder  

1986 / 1987 Kinderprinz Thomas Binder Adjutant Gregor Kriechel  

1985 / 1986 Kinderprinz Gregor Kriechel Adjutant Markus Kriechel  

1984 / 1985 Kinderprinz Markus Kriechel Adjutant Jörg Gies  

1983 / 1984 Kinderprinz Jörg Gies Adjutant Dirk Binder  

1982 / 1983 Kinderprinz Dirk Binder Adjutant Dirk Prüter  

1981 / 1982 Kinderprinz Dirk Prüter Adjutant Dieter Knieps  

1980 / 1981 Kinderprinz Dieter Knieps Adjutant Dieter Wöllmer  

1979 / 1980 Kinderprinz Dieter Wölmer Adjutant Markus Kelter  

1978 / 1979 Kinderprinz Markus Kelter Adjutant Franz Etten  

1977 / 1978 Kinderprinz Franz Etten Adjutant Dirk Kraus  

1976 / 1977 Kinderprinz Dirk Kraus Adjutant ???  

1975 / 1976 Kinderprinz Bernd Gemke Adjutant ???  

1974 / 1975 Kinderprinz Harald Lingen Adjutant Thomas Bous  

1973 / 1974 Kinderprinz Thomas Bous Adjutant ???  

1972 / 1973 Kinderprinz Stefan Knieps Adjutant ???